Save Up to 15% on Qualifying Orders - Use Code: SUN15INF + Get Up to $50 Off Shipping on Orders $250+ | Ends 07/06

OEM INFINITI Car Covers

883703JA7B - : Cushion Cover for Infiniti Image

Cushion Cover

Infiniti 88370-3JA7B
60% side cushions & covers. with awd wheat.
$1,255.31
MSRP $2,028.78
Save $773.47
38.1% Off
883204AM3A - : Cushion Cover for Infiniti Image

Cushion Cover

Infiniti 88320-4AM3A
Q70L, Q70L luxe. Base wheat.
Backordered
304177S000 - : Cover Plate for Infiniti Image

Cover Plate

Infiniti 30417-7S000
$27.57
MSRP $32.94
Save $5.37
16.3% Off
281771ME0C - : Speaker Cover for Infiniti Image

Speaker Cover

Infiniti 28177-1ME0C
Driver seat stone. Passenger seat, stone.
Backordered
130411LA1B - : Access Cover for Infiniti Image

Access Cover

Infiniti 13041-1LA1B
Upper. Cam sprocket, vtc. QX56. Left. QX80.
$639.15
MSRP $946.88
Save $307.73
32.5% Off
873744HA4C - : Recline Cover for Infiniti Image

Recline Cover

Infiniti 87374-4HA4C
Without sport seat, outer, rear, gray.
$85.53
MSRP $132.35
Save $46.82
35.4% Off
873709NR0B - : Cushion Cover for Infiniti Image

Cushion Cover

Infiniti 87370-9NR0B
CUSHIONS & COVERS. without Limited pkg, without vented seats wheat.
$867.43
MSRP $1,401.91
Save $534.48
38.1% Off
873705DB0A - : Cushion Cover for Infiniti Image

Cushion Cover

Infiniti 87370-5DB0A
Without sport seat. black.
$1,636.38
MSRP $2,644.65
Save $1,008.27
38.1% Off
883271LA2A - : Lower Cover for Infiniti Image

Lower Cover

Infiniti 88327-1LA2A
40% side split bench seats. wheat. Bucket seats. wheat. Right side split bench seats. wheat.
Backordered
875576SA0A - : Track Cover for Infiniti Image

Track Cover

Infiniti 875576SA0A
Front, outer.
$15.58
MSRP $20.31
Save $4.73
23.3% Off
873206SB3A - : Cushion Cover for Infiniti Image

Cushion Cover

Infiniti 873206SB3A
With Autograph graphite.
$963.88
MSRP $1,557.78
Save $593.90
38.1% Off
883206HJ2A - : Cushion Cover for Infiniti Image

Cushion Cover

Infiniti 88320-6HJ2A
Without SPLIT BENCH. with leather, with Sport black.
Backordered

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


All About INFINITI Car Covers

INFINITI vehicles in storage can still get a nick or scratch from time to time. If you keep yours outdoors in bad weather, that's one way it can happen. On the other hand, if you've got ongoing projects in your garage or shop, flying debris can be another cause. There is a way to keep your investment safe when you're not driving it, though: install a car cover.

Types of INFINITI Car Covers

There are two types: exterior and interior.

Exterior car covers help protect windows from scrapes and can even help safeguard a paint job against chips. They come in many forms, like folding box-type, roof-mount umbrella, tent, and expandable cocoon. They're usually simpler, though -- just sturdy plastic sheets designed to repel dirt and water. These often have tie-down points for anchoring, too, so you can keep them from coming off. Some custom car covers can even have pockets to conceal body parts such as side mirrors and exterior accessories like spoilers.

Interior car covers help protect tools and equipment like car jacks, not to mention seat upholstery. Some are made of lightweight, woven polyester, and they're frequently lined with soft material. You can get them designed to be either loose or close fit. Some are breathable, but not all are waterproof.

Save on the Vehicle Cover That's Best for Your INFINITI Model

Your manufacturer makes the only car covers that fit the model and body style you drive, guaranteed. You can order online, right here at our auto parts counter where we price them up to 35% below the MSRP that others charge. Just be sure to browse by your model and year. Buy now, and we'll ship straightaway, right to your address.