Save Up to 15% on Qualifying Orders - Use Code: SUN15INF + Get Up to $50 Off Shipping on Orders $250+ | Ends 07/06

OEM INFINITI Oxygen Sensors

284525DA0C - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 28452-5DA0C
$108.58
MSRP $154.02
Save $45.44
29.5% Off
284H69NV0E - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 284H69NV0E
2026.
$68.11
MSRP $105.40
Save $37.29
35.4% Off
N50205DB0E - : Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Nut for Infiniti Image

Tire Pressure Monitoring System (TPMS) Sensor Nut

Infiniti N5020-5DB0E
$11.69
MSRP $13.97
Save $2.28
16.3% Off
284G81ZS0A - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 284G8-1ZS0A
$418.08
MSRP $669.73
Save $251.65
37.6% Off
1225N6011 - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Nut for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Nut

Infiniti 01225-N6011
$1.63
MSRP $1.95
Save $0.32
16.4% Off
284526JE1A - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 28452-6JE1A
$183.15
MSRP $290.84
Save $107.69
37% Off
284523WU0C - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 28452-3WU0C
$147.37
MSRP $234.02
Save $86.65
37% Off
284534AF0D - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 28453-4AF0D
2022-25. 2019-21.
$80.66
MSRP $124.82
Save $44.16
35.4% Off
284H66SA2C - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 284H66SA2C
2022-25.
$57.89
MSRP $81.27
Save $23.38
28.8% Off
284521LA8C - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 28452-1LA8C
$274.48
MSRP $435.85
Save $161.37
37% Off
284531LA9C - : Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket for Infiniti Image

Blind Spot Detection System Warning Sensor Bracket

Infiniti 28453-1LA9C
$260.02
MSRP $412.89
Save $152.87
37% Off

No results found for "oxygen sensor". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Why Are Oxygen Sensors Important in an Infiniti Engine?

What role do oxygen sensors play in your vehicle's combustion process? Oxygen sensors monitor the air-fuel mixture in your engine, ensuring it runs smoothly and efficiently. The more miles you put on your car, the more often these sensors can wear out or fail, leading to poor fuel economy, increased emissions, and even engine performance issues like rough idling and starting issues. No matter what engine or fuel system part you're looking for your Infiniti car or SUV, the parts team here at Modern Infiniti Winston-Salem has it!

How Are Infiniti OEM O2 Sensors Different from Aftermarket Sensors?

Opting for genuine OEM oxygen sensors ensures you get parts that are specifically designed for your Infiniti model, which guarantees accurate readings and seamless integration with your car's engine control system. While aftermarket sensors might cost less, there's no telling if they'll have the precision and durability of Infiniti OEM parts, which can result in the need for frequent 02 sensor replacements and even engine issues. Replacing oxygen sensors might best be left to a trained mechanic. They are usually found in the exhaust system, so you may need to lift the vehicle to access them

Trust Modern Infiniti of Winston-Salem for All Your Infiniti Repairs

Whether you're overhauling your engine or simply looking for new interior accessories, the Modern Infiniti of Winston-Salem team stocks all the genuine Infiniti OEM parts you need for your next repair or modification. Questions about your order? Contact us today!