Save Up to 15% on Qualifying Orders - Use Code: SUN15INF + Get Up to $50 Off Shipping on Orders $250+ | Ends 07/06

OEM INFINITI Suspension Parts

545004GE0B - : Lower Control Arm for Infiniti Image

Lower Control Arm

Infiniti 54500-4GE0B
Fits Q50, Q60 Q50. Q60. Right. Base models. Rwd, w/ 2.0L. Premium models. Pure, luxe models. w/o awd, 2.0L. w/ awd, w/o Sport Suspension.
$372.05
MSRP $546.33
Save $174.28
31.9% Off
545014GE0B - : Lower Control Arm(LEFT) for Infiniti Image

Lower Control Arm(LEFT)

Infiniti 54501-4GE0B
Fits Q50, Q60 Q50. Q60. Left. 2.0l. Rwd, w/ 2.0L. Premium models. Pure, luxe models. w/ awd, w/o Sport Suspension.
$372.05
MSRP $546.33
Save $174.28
31.9% Off
904543JA0A - : Ball Stud for Infiniti Image

Ball Stud

Infiniti 90454-3JA0A
$61.36
MSRP $86.15
Save $24.79
28.8% Off
550805NA0B - : Lower Control Arm Outer Bolt for Infiniti Image

Lower Control Arm Outer Bolt

Infiniti 55080-5NA0B
Fwd, type 3. With AWD. type 3.
$24.34
MSRP $29.08
Save $4.74
16.3% Off
546143JA0A - : Bracket for Infiniti Image

Bracket

Infiniti 54614-3JA0A
QX60. JX35.
$22.47
MSRP $26.85
Save $4.38
16.3% Off
55226AQ50A - : Lower Control Arm Adjust Bolt for Infiniti Image

Lower Control Arm Adjust Bolt

Infiniti 55226-AQ50A
Lower cntrl arm,adjust bolt. Cam Bolt.
$31.55
MSRP $37.70
Save $6.15
16.3% Off
430191LA0A - : Knuckle for Infiniti Image

Knuckle

Infiniti 43019-1LA0A
QX80. Left. QX56.
$566.73
MSRP $832.20
Save $265.47
31.9% Off
550807JA0A - : Lower Control Arm Inner Bolt for Infiniti Image

Lower Control Arm Inner Bolt

Infiniti 550807JA0A
$6.01
MSRP $7.18
Save $1.17
16.3% Off
54580EZ00A - : Lower Control Arm Pin for Infiniti Image

Lower Control Arm Pin

Infiniti 54580-EZ00A
QX56.
$18.15
MSRP $21.68
Save $3.53
16.3% Off
430191BA0B - : Knuckle for Infiniti Image

Knuckle

Infiniti 43019-1BA0B
G25, G37. Left. Convertible. EX35, EX37. From 1/10. Q60. QX50.
$922.64
MSRP $1,366.87
Save $444.23
32.5% Off
544B2EG300 - : Cross-Member for Infiniti Image

Cross-Member

Infiniti 544B2-EG300
Fits EX35, G25, G35, G37, G37X, M35, M37, M45, M56, Q70 4wd. w/ awd.
$644.52
MSRP $954.85
Save $310.33
32.5% Off

No results found for "suspension, shocks, struts". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Most INFINITI vehicle suspensions are made up of a chassis, shocks and struts, coil springs, and an anti-sway bar. They support vehicle weight, reduce body roll, keep wheels turning reliably, and maintain proper alignment for things like braking and turning. As a result, steering stays stable, handling remains under control, and overall, ride quality is as smooth as it can be -- not to mention that there's less stress on auto parts.

No suspension parts last indefinitely, though. They can wear out, and a bad suspension means not only loss of stability and control while driving but also faster parts wear and tear. Luckily, most suspensions last anywhere from 50,000 to 80,000 miles. However, their lifespans depend on several factors; therefore, it's best to look for signs that components may need replacement. They include pulling sideways during turns, uneven tire tread wear, oil or grease buildup on shocks and struts, and a rougher-than-normal ride. If you see these symptoms, do an inspection. It'll tell you whether you a repair is necessary.

Buy Genuine INFINITI Suspension Parts Online at Affordable Prices

If it turns out your suspension is the issue, you can order the best solutions -- genuine INFINITI parts -- right here online, at our parts store. After all, suspension systems made by your OEM are made to fit its cars and SUVs from the get-go. We sell the parts you need at prices up to 35% lower than the retail other sources command, so you can save money and time by ordering from us. Order today, and we'll ship them to you in no time.