July Savings: Get up to $25 off qualifying shipping on orders $150+ | 07/13 - 08/02

OEM INFINITI Car Covers

285339NX1A - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX1A
2026. outer deep emerald.
$91.92
MSRP $142.24
Save $50.32
35.4% Off
285339NX7C - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX7C
2026. outer moonbow blue.
$91.92
MSRP $142.24
Save $50.32
35.4% Off
285335DD3E - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 28533-5DD3E
Corner, outer black (Z11).
$80.68
MSRP $124.84
Save $44.16
35.4% Off
285335DA5B - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 28533-5DA5B
Fwd. facing, inner, without AWD, without Sport silver.
$89.04
MSRP $137.78
Save $48.74
35.4% Off
285339NX7A - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX7A
2026. outer moonbow blue.
$91.92
MSRP $142.24
Save $50.32
35.4% Off
285335DB4C - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 28533-5DB4C
Fwd. facing, inner, without AWD, with Sport graphite.
$94.27
MSRP $145.87
Save $51.60
35.4% Off
285335DA3B - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 28533-5DA3B
Fwd. facing, inner, without AWD, without Sport black (GAC).
$89.04
MSRP $137.78
Save $48.74
35.4% Off
969096JL0A - : Console Trim Panel for Infiniti Image

Console Trim Panel

Infiniti 969096JL0A
Console & components, 2018-24, wheat.
$13.53
MSRP $17.64
Save $4.11
23.3% Off
285339NX4E - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX4E
2026. outer graphite shadow.
$91.92
MSRP $142.24
Save $50.32
35.4% Off
285339NX8E - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX8E
2026. outer obsidian black.
$91.92
MSRP $142.24
Save $50.32
35.4% Off
285339NX0E - : Parking Aid Sensor Housing for Infiniti Image

Parking Aid Sensor Housing

Infiniti 285339NX0E
2026. outer deep emerald.
$91.92
MSRP $142.24
Save $50.32
35.4% Off

No results found for "car cover, vehicle cover". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Car Covers: Help Protect Your INFINITI Exterior

Your INFINITI’s exterior is exposed to dust, debris, weather, and other environmental elements when parked. Modern INFINITI of Winston-Salem offers genuine INFINITI car covers designed to help protect your vehicle’s finish while maintaining a tailored appearance. Whether you drive a QX80 or Q50, a vehicle-specific cover provides a practical storage solution.

Protect Your INFINITI When Parked

Car covers provide a protective layer between your vehicle’s exterior surfaces and common environmental elements. They can help reduce exposure to dust, dirt, and debris while your INFINITI is stored indoors or outdoors. Car covers work alongside other exterior accessories to help maintain your vehicle’s appearance.

Why Choose a Genuine INFINITI Car Cover

A properly fitted cover is designed around the dimensions of your specific INFINITI model. Genuine INFINITI car covers provide a custom fit compared with universal options that may not match your vehicle’s shape or styling.

Find the Right Car Cover for Your INFINITI

Before purchasing, verify compatibility by checking your INFINITI’s year, model, and trim level. Using your VIN can help identify accessories designed specifically for your vehicle.

Modern INFINITI of Winston-Salem has genuine OEM accessories to help protect and personalize your INFINITI.